Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral

45

Cropped longsleeve with ¼ zip.

Chosen color: Light red
Also available in these colors
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Dark Navy
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Dk Rose
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Graphite
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Mineral Green
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue
Choose Size
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Coral
41
XL XXL L S XS M
Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Coral
29€ (49€)
Technical aspects
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

Technical aspects
  • Four way stretch

    The material is stretchy both vertically and horizontally which gives amazing flexibility and elasticity. It allows for full movement to make your training as good as possible.

    Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Sweattech

    Our own developed Sweattech formula is designed to transport moist and sweat away from the body to the fabric surface where it evaporates. This enebles you to keep dry and comfortable during your workout.

  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The first model is 173 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
    - ICIW logo at front
    - ICANIWILL logo at back
    - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Cropped Fit 
    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

    Specification
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Article nr: 13077-111
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
      - ICIW logo at front
      - ICANIWILL logo at back
      - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
      - SWEATTECH™
      - Cropped Fit 
      - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex

      Specification
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Article nr: 13077-111
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Shop the look

      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
      45€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Coral
      41
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Coral
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
      36
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
      36
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      41
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      35€ (59€)

      Shop the look

      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
      45€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Coral
      41
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Wmn Coral
      29€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
      36
      XXL L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Coral
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
      36
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless LS Crop Top Coral
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      41
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      35€ (59€)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S XS L XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      41
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      35€ (59€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      44
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
      25€ (45€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      36
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      25€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      41
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      29€ (49€)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S XS L XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Coral
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      41
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Coral
      35€ (59€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom