Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite | Shop online at ICIW.com
  • International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Safe payments
  • Over 20 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSM
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Here comes a new model similar to the Spaghetti Strap Sport Bra in discreet but revitalizing colors! Our Define Seamless Sport bra has a simple design with stylish details while providing incredible comfort!

    Put on this one, and you will never want to wear another bra again. The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thus reducing the need for material consumption.

    With it's wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, this sport bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

    - Good breathability - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - ICIW-logo on chest and back
    - Removable paddings
    - Light support

    Available in several colors. Match with tights or top in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 177 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Color: Dark gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 10497-016
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Graphite
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Graphite
    42€
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Graphite Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    36
    L M S
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Graphite Wmn
    25€ (39€)
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    59€

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    36
    L
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    25€ (39€)
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Graphite
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Graphite
    42€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    35€

    Customers also bought

    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    S XS L M
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35€
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    59€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America