ICIW Seamless Tights Camo Dusty Pink
  • International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Safe payments
  • 365 days return

Camo Seamless Tights Dusty Pink Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeSML
All orders placed before 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • What would ICIW be without camouflage? That was the question we asked ourselves when we produced the latest seamless collection. In these products we have integrated sofisticated knitted camouflage. The material has a four way stretch and are produced with the latest seamless technology which gives the garments a light feel at the same time as it makes them quick drying and durable.

    Seamless production has other than great comfort, function, design and fit also less impact on the global environment as the amount of waste during production is minimized.

    - Camo print
    - Details in mesh
    - 57% Nylon, 35% Polyester, 8% Spandex
    - Woven logo in the elastic

    The model is 162 cm tall, weighs 52 kg and wears size XS.

    NOTE! Avoid pulling the mesh parts on the tights when taking them on/off.

    Available in several colours. Match with sport bra in the series for a complete outfit.

    The model is 166 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: Camo , Patterned , Pink
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 57% Nylon, 35% Polyester, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 10363-085
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    34
    L M S XS
    34
    L M S XS
    Package deal
    22

    Customers also bought

    34
    L M S XS
    34
    L M S XS
    43
    L M S XS

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to iciw.com