Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn

69

Seamless workout leggings with mesh panel. High waist and 7/8 length.

Chosen color: Black
Also available in these colors
Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Choose Size
XS Notify me S Notify me M Few in stock!
Buy matching product
Technical aspects
Technical aspects
  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size S.


    The Dynamic Collection is produced with the latest seamless technology and the collection consists of tank tops, crop tops, sport bras, and tights in solid colors. They all have functional details in mesh which also gives them an edgy look.

    - Details in mesh for maximal ventilation during workouts
    - Design that enhances your shape
    - 4-way stretch for great flexibility
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo in silver color on the hip
    - Produced with minimal waste (benefit with seamless)
    - Washing advice woven on the inside

    Available in several colors. Check out the rest of The Dynamic Collection for a complete set.
    Specification
      Color: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
      Article nr: 10247-001
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description


    • The Dynamic Collection is produced with the latest seamless technology and the collection consists of tank tops, crop tops, sport bras, and tights in solid colors. They all have functional details in mesh which also gives them an edgy look.

      - Details in mesh for maximal ventilation during workouts
      - Design that enhances your shape
      - 4-way stretch for great flexibility
      - High waist
      - ICIW logo in silver color on the hip
      - Produced with minimal waste (benefit with seamless)
      - Washing advice woven on the inside

      Available in several colors. Check out the rest of The Dynamic Collection for a complete set.
      Specification
        Color: Black
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
        Article nr: 10247-001
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      reviews

      ICIW Family looking great!

      Customers also bought

      Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M S XS
      Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      29
      L M S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      25€ (35€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
      44
      L M XL XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
      25€ (45€)
      Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      49
      M XS
      Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      35€ (69€)

      Customers also bought

      Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M S XS
      Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      29
      L M S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      25€ (35€)
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
      44
      L M XL XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
      25€ (45€)
      Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      49
      M XS
      Queen Mesh Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      35€ (69€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America