Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Dk Graphite

59
Seamless workout leggings with mid waist.
Chosen color: Dark gray
Also available in these colors
Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Black
Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Dk Graphite
Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Jungle Green
Choose Size
XS S M L XL XXL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
L S XS M XL XXL
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
35€
Technical aspects
Technical aspects
  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The first model is 179 cm tall and is wearing size S.

    Seamless workout leggings with mid waist. Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    Define Seamless Tights has, like other matching garments in the collection, details in the fabric to lift the design. ICIW-logo on left hip and discrete ICIW-logo on the right leg. High waist for perfect fit.

    - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Good breathability
    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology
    - Mid waist
    - ICIW logo on hip and right leg
    - Full Length

    Specification
      Color: Dark gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Recycled materials: Yes
      Article nr: 13038-261
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • Seamless workout leggings with mid waist. Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      Define Seamless Tights has, like other matching garments in the collection, details in the fabric to lift the design. ICIW-logo on left hip and discrete ICIW-logo on the right leg. High waist for perfect fit.

      - 92% Recycled Nylon, 8% Spandex
      - Good breathability
      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology
      - Mid waist
      - ICIW logo on hip and right leg
      - Full Length

      Specification
        Color: Dark gray
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Recycled materials: Yes
        Article nr: 13038-261
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Shop the look

      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Dk Graphite
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Dk Graphite
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Dk Graphite
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Dk Graphite
      39€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      35€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Dk Graphite
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Dk Graphite
      59€

      Shop the look

      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Dk Graphite
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Dk Graphite
      55€
      New!
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Dk Graphite
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Pocket Shorts Wmn Dk Graphite
      39€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
      35€
      New!
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Dk Graphite
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Mid Waist Dk Graphite
      59€

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      S M XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      XS M XL L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      New!
      Define Seamless Logo Shorts Black
      L S XS M XL XXL
      Define Seamless Logo Shorts Black
      45€
      Recycled materials
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      XS M XL XXL L S
      Define Seamless Pocket Biker Shorts Black
      55€

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      S M XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom