• International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Safe payments
  • Over 70 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

ICIW Family looking great!

Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
Available in these colors
  • Description

  • No fear, the new favourite tights are here! Our Define Seamless Tights have minimal seams to increase comfort and mobility during your workout. With their high waist, they stay in place and are incredibly comfortable.

    The garment has the latest seamless technology and has a four-way stretch that not only increases the fit quality but also increases your mobility during the workout. In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residue and thereby reducing the need for material consumption.

    The tights has, like other matching garments in the collection, details in the fabric to lift the design. ICIW-logo on left hip and discrete ICIW-logo on the right leg. High waist for perfect fit.

    - 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
    - Good breathability
    - High waist
    - ICIW logo on hip and right leg

    Available in several colors. Match with top and sports bra in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 172 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 10492-001
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Black
    39€
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
    45€
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Black Wmn
    49€
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
    L
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    L
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless LS Crop Top Black Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Black
    69€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35€

    ICIW Family looking great!

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Define Seamless Tights Sage Melange Wmn
    L XS
    Define Seamless Tights Sage Melange Wmn
    59€
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    69€
    Define Seamless Bikers Pink Melange Wmn
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Pink Melange Wmn
    49€
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Black
    45€

    Customers also bought

    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35€
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America