Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn

69 / 35

Workout leggings in a ribbed seamless material. Hight waist. Full length.

Chosen color: Dark blue
Also available in these colors
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Blue Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Cloudy Violet Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Smokey Blue Wmn
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Desert Sand
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Jungle Green
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Sand
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Choose Size
XS S Notify me M L XL Notify me
Buy matching product
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
29
S XS
Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
25€ (35€)
Technical aspects
Technical aspects
  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 174 cm tall and is wearing size S.

    You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
    - Stretchy and durable material
    - ICIW logo at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - Full Length

    Specification
      Color: Dark blue
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11368-186
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • You asked, we delivered. Our most popular collection, Define Seamless, is now here as a ribbed version. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase mobility during your workout
      - Stretchy and durable material
      - ICIW logo at front
      - SWEATTECH™
      - High waist for a perfect fit
      - Full Length

      Specification
        Color: Dark blue
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Article nr: 11368-186
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      reviews

      ICIW Family looking great!

      Shop the look

      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      55
      S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      25€ (55€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
      29
      S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
      25€ (35€)

      Shop the look

      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      55
      S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      25€ (55€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
      29
      S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
      25€ (35€)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
      29
      S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      L M S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      29
      L M S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
      25€ (35€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
      L M S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
      69€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      55
      S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Biker Shorts Smokey Blue Wmn
      25€ (55€)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
      29
      S XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Smokey Blue
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      L M S XL XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Russia
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America