ICIW Family looking great!

Everyday Seamless Tank Top White Wmn

Seamless tank top with crossing shoulder straps.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
35
Choose Size
L
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • The cornerstone in your wardrobe, a top you can rely on during your toughest workouts. This tank top uses the latest seamless technology for a comfortable and flexible feel.

    - 92% Polyamide and 8% Elastane
    - ICIW logo
    - Soft and stretchy fabric
    - Mesh details for great airflow
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Athletic fit

    The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: White
      Material: 92% Polyamide 8% Elastane
      Article nr: 11695-002
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
    45€
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    29€

    ICIW Family looking great!

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
    L M S XL XS
    Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe Zipper Black
    49€
    New!
    Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper Navy
    L M S XL XS
    Everyday Long Sleeve 1/4 Stripe zipper Navy
    49€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    45€
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Black
    XL XS XXL L M S
    Everyday Loose Tank Top Black
    25€

    Customers also bought

    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Caramel Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Caramel Wmn
    35€
    Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
    L/XL S/M
    Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White
    11€
    Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless LS White Wmn
    45€
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Powder Blue Wmn
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Tank Top Powder Blue Wmn
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America