Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Burgundy | Shop online at ICANIWIL
  • International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Safe payments
  • 365 days return

Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Burgundy

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Blood Red
Light red
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Blue Melange
Light blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Burgundy Melange
Dark red
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Dark blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
Dark gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Green Melange
Dark green
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
Dark gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lavender Melange
Purple
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lt Green
Light green
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange v2
Light gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mint Melange
Light green
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mulberry Melange v2
Pink
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Navy Melange
Dark blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Neon Orange
Orange
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Pink Melange
Pink
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Purple Melange
Purple
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Rose Pink Melange
Pink
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
Black
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Burgundy
Dark red
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Navy
Dark blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teal Melange v2
Turquoise
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Yellow Melange
Yellow
  • Description
  • The Original ( bestselling ) Queen Mesh Collection is now also available in Solid colors. The iconic mesh pattern design on all garments makes this collection edgy, easy to spot and eye-catching but at the same time subtle and clean.

    Made from the latest seamless technology this Sport Bra is super adaptable thanks to its 4-way stretch knit and enables full movement. Just like all bras in the collection it has a stable wide rib around the waist, adjustable shoulder straps, reflective logo, removable paddings and mesh design in the back.

    The yarn (material) absorbs moisture and is quick drying. Seamless production has minimal left over waist and therefor contributes to less negative effects on the environment.

    - Latest Seamless technology
    - ICIW-logo in reflective print
    - Medium support
    - 4 way stretch knit
    - Adjustable shoulder straps
    - Removable padding
    - 90% Polyamide, 10% Spandex

    If you are in between two sized we recommend you to go up one size.

    Available in several colors. Matching Tights is sold separate.

    The model is 160 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: Dark red
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 90% Polyamide, 10% Spandex
      Article nr: 10383-090
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    reviews

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to iciw.com