Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange | Shop online at ICI
  • International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Safe payments
  • Over 20 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Recycled made beautiful. The Ocean collection is made from 100% recycled materials all the way from the yarn to the thread. The main material in the garments is recycled waste from the ocean, mainly fishing nets, hence the name. Working with certified recycled materials means you don't have to compromise the quality, hand-feel or features even though you go 100% recycled.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - 48% Nylon 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
    - Made out of 100% recycled materials
    - Removable cups
    - High Support

    The model is 175 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: Light gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Nylon 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      Support: High support
      Article nr: 11072-069
      Collection: Ocean Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Ocean Recycled Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ocean Recycled Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    69€

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Ocean Recycled Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    L M XS
    Ocean Recycled Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    69€
    Ocean Recycled Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ocean Recycled Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    69€
    Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Grey Melange
    L S XS
    Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Grey Melange
    35€
    Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Sky Blue Melange
    XS
    Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Sky Blue Melange
    35€

    Customers also bought

    Ocean Recycled Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ocean Recycled Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    69€
    Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Grey Melange
    L S XS
    Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Grey Melange
    35€
    Ocean Recycled Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    L M XS
    Ocean Recycled Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    69€
    Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Sky Blue Melange
    XS
    Ocean Recycled Sports Bra Sky Blue Melange
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America