• International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Over 80 000 reviews
  • 365 days return
  • 100% climate compensated

ICIW Family looking great!

Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Black Wmn

Seamless sports bra with adjustable straps. Medium support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • The Dynamic Collection is produced with the latest seamless technology and the collection consists of tank tops, crop tops, sport bras, and tights in solid colors. They all have functional details in mesh which also gives them an edgy look.

    - Details in mesh for maximal ventilation during workouts
    - Adjustable crossed straps
    - ICIW logo in silver colour on the chest
    - 4-way stretch for great flexibility
    - Removable padding for custom fit
    - Washing advice woven on the inside
    - Produced with minimal waste (benefit with seamless)
    - Medium support

    Available in several colors. Check out the rest of the Dynamic Collection for a complete set.

    The model is 160 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: Black
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Elastane
      Support: Medium support
      Article nr: 10250-001
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    69€

    ICIW Family looking great!

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    69€
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Deep Red Wmn
    M
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Deep Red Wmn
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€

    Customers also bought

    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    69€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Graphite Melange
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Deep Red Wmn
    M
    Dynamic Seamless Sports Bra Deep Red Wmn
    35€
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Dynamic Seamless Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America