• International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Over 130 000 reviews
  • 365 days return
  • 100% climate compensated

ICIW Family looking great!

Define Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey

Seamless sports bra with light support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    With its wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, this sport bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

    - Good breathability
    - ICIW-logo on chest and back
    - Removable paddings

    Available in several colors. Match with tights or top in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    The model is 175 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: Light gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 53%Nylon 41%Polyester 6%Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 11250-069
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
    L M S XS
    Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
    39€
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Bikers Light Grey Wmn
    49€
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    L M XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
    39€
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Grey Melange
    L S XS
    Define Seamless Pocket Tights Grey Melange
    69€
    Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S
    Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    59€

    ICIW Family looking great!

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    69€
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
    L M S XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Dark Sand
    35€
    New!
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    35€
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable White
    L M S XS
    Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable White
    45€

    Customers also bought

    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
    35€
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Light Grey Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
    59€
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    L M S XS
    Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
    35€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America