Summer Sale

Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange

35 / 10

Seamless sports bra with light support.

Chosen color: Dark gray
Also available in these colors
Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
Define Seamless Sports Bra Black/Black
Define Seamless Sports Bra Daisy Blue
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Graphite
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Define Seamless Sports Bra Dusty Green
Define Seamless Sports Bra Faded Violet Melange
Define Seamless Sports Bra Graphite
Define Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange
Define Seamless Sports Bra Jungle Green
Define Seamless Sports Bra Rose
Define Seamless Sports Bra Storm
Define Seamless Sports Bra White
Choose Size
XS S M L
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
69
L XS
Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
18€ (59€)
Technical aspects
Technical aspects
  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 174 cm tall and is wearing size S.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    With it's wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, this sport bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

    - Good breathability
    - 53% Nylon, 41% Polyester, 6%Spandex
    - ICIW-logo on chest and back
    - Removable paddings

    Available in several colors. Match with tights or top in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

    Specification
      Color: Dark gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 53%Nylon 41%Polyester 6%Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 11010-026
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      With it's wide elastic at the bottom and stretchy material, this sport bra stays in place and has a good fit. Stylish details in the fabric with ICIW-logo on the chest and back. Crossback and double shoulder straps for stylish look and comfortable design.

      - Good breathability
      - 53% Nylon, 41% Polyester, 6%Spandex
      - ICIW-logo on chest and back
      - Removable paddings

      Available in several colors. Match with tights or top in the same collection for the perfect outfit.

      Specification
        Color: Dark gray
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 53%Nylon 41%Polyester 6%Spandex
        Support: Light support
        Article nr: 11010-026
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Shop the look

      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      69
      XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      15€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
      69
      L
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
      12€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
      46
      L
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
      21€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      69
      L XS
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      18€ (59€)

      Shop the look

      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      69
      XS L
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      15€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
      69
      L
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Grey Melange Wmn
      12€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
      46
      L
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Light Grey Wmn
      21€ (39€)
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      69
      L XS
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      18€ (59€)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      60
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      14€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      69
      L XS
      Define Seamless Tights Grey Melange Wmn
      18€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      40
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      21€ (35€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41
      M XS L S
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      41€ (69€)
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      41
      S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      35€ (59€)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      36
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      38€ (59€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      59
      L S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      20€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      60
      M XS S
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
      14€ (35€)
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      29
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      25€ (35€)

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom