Queen Shorts Lt Grey Melange Wmn | Shop online at ICIW.com
  • International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Safe payments
  • Over 20 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

Queen Shorts Lt Grey Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • These workout shorts have an extra high waist that keeps the shorts in place. An ICIW logo in reflex is printed on the front hip.

    - Seamless technology
    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
    - 70% Nylon, 22% Polyester,8% Spandex gives a stretchy and strong material
    - ICIW reflective logo on left hip
    - High breathability
    - Low waste in production
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - Silicone stickers make sure they don't ride up

    The model is 174 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Color: Light gray
      Fit: Tight
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 70% Nylon 22% Polyester 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 10913-069
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lt Grey Melange Wmn
    69€

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Queen Mesh Tights Navy Melange Wmn
    L S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Navy Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    XS
    Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Pink Melange
    37
    L
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Pink Melange
    22€ (35€)
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Burgundy Melange
    L XS
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Burgundy Melange
    35€

    Customers also bought

    Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Solid Black Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
    L M S
    Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
    35€
    Queen Mesh Tights Dk Teal Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Dk Teal Melange Wmn
    69€
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    L M S XS
    Queen Mesh Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
    69€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America