Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White

45

Cropped longsleeve with ¼ zip.

Chosen color: White
Also available in these colors
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Desert Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Graphite
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Jungle Green
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Taupe
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip White
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Black/Black
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Coral
Define Cropped 1/4 zip Daisy Blue
Choose Size
XS S M L XL
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Technical aspects
Technical aspects
  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 175 cm tall and is wearing size S.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
    - ICIW logo at front
    - ICANIWILL logo at back
    - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
    - SWEATTECH™
    - Cropped Fit 

    Specification
      Color: White
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11274-002
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - 4-way stretch material in the latest seamless technology to increase the mobility during your workout
      - ICIW logo at front
      - ICANIWILL logo at back
      - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
      - SWEATTECH™
      - Cropped Fit 

      Specification
        Color: White
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 92% Nylon, 8% Spandex
        Article nr: 11274-002
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      S XS M XL L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      39€
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Jungle Green Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      S M XS L
      Define Seamless Sports Bra White
      35€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Black Wmn
      49€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Black
      45€

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      S XS M XL L
      Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      69€
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Cropped T-shirt Black Wmn
      39€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Canada
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom
      • United States of America