Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Sand

45 / 25

Cropped longsleeve with ¼ zip. Adjustable waist.

Chosen color: Beige
Also available in these colors
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Black
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Desert Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Graphite
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Jungle Green
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Sand
Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable White
Choose Size
L
ruler
SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSMLXLXXL
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-8080-8686-92
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105105-111111-117
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-5959-6262-65
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,5818283
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-9999-105105-111
Arm length (A)545657,5596061





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Buy matching product
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Desert Sand
S XS M XL L
Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Wmn Desert Sand
69€
Technical aspects
  • Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Drawstring waist

    This garment is designed with a drawstring at the waist to give you the possibility to adjust the fit and make sure that the garment stays in place during the workout. Remove the string before washing to keep it from getting scratched in the washing machine.

Technical aspects
  • Zippers

    At ICANIWILL, we have made an active choice to only work with SAB and YKK. YKK was founded in Japan in 1934 and is today the world's largest supplier of zippers. Year after year, SAB wins awards for its work in designing and creating world-class products. Both players are leaders in the manufacturing and production of high-quality, innovative and well-proven zippers, zipper pullers and other trims.

    Why YKK and SAB? We believe in what we call “durable design process” where the choice of suppliers of all parts of the garments together contribute to the garment's longevity. By choosing established and strong players in, for example, zippers, it contributes to a sustainable and timeless design.

    Drawstring waist

    This garment is designed with a drawstring at the waist to give you the possibility to adjust the fit and make sure that the garment stays in place during the workout. Remove the string before washing to keep it from getting scratched in the washing machine.

  • Description
  • Delivery
  • The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

    Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

    - ICIW logo at front
    - Adjustable waist on the inside
    - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
    - Cropped Fit 

    Specification
      Color: Beige
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 57% Cotton, 38% Polyester 5% Spandex
      Article nr: 11917-136
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Description

    • Define Seamless is one of our most popular collections and it’s easy to understand why. The seamless material is soft, stretchy and pliable, resulting in a garment with great movability and fit. Tights, sports bras and tops in several trendy colors makes the Define Seamless the go to line of workout clothes for a lot of different types of training.

      - ICIW logo at front
      - Adjustable waist on the inside
      - YKK 1/4 zipper at front
      - Cropped Fit 

      Specification
        Color: Beige
        Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
        Material: 57% Cotton, 38% Polyester 5% Spandex
        Article nr: 11917-136
      • Delivery

      • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

        All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.

      ICIW Family looking great!

      reviews

      Shop the look

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Sand
      44
      M L XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Sand
      25€ (45€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Sand
      44
      XL
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Sand
      25€ (45€)
      Recycled materials
      Define Logo Seamless Sports Bra Sand/White
      36
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Logo Seamless Sports Bra Sand/White
      25€ (39€)
      Recycled materials
      Define Logo Seamless Tights Wmn Sand/White
      40
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Logo Seamless Tights Wmn Sand/White
      39€ (65€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Sand
      29
      XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Sand
      25€ (35€)

      Shop the look

      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Sand
      44
      M L XL
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Sand
      25€ (45€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Sand
      44
      XL
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Sand
      25€ (45€)
      Recycled materials
      Define Logo Seamless Sports Bra Sand/White
      36
      M XL XXL L S XS
      Define Logo Seamless Sports Bra Sand/White
      25€ (39€)
      Recycled materials
      Define Logo Seamless Tights Wmn Sand/White
      40
      XL XXL L S XS M
      Define Logo Seamless Tights Wmn Sand/White
      39€ (65€)
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Sand
      29
      XS
      Ribbed Define Seamless Sports Bra Sand
      25€ (35€)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Desert Sand
      44
      M L
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Desert Sand
      From 25€ (From 45€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Desert Sand
      44
      M XS L S
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Desert Sand
      25€ (45€)
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      59€
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Sports Bra Black
      35€
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      49
      M XS L S
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Light Grey Wmn
      25€ (49€)
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      49
      S M XS
      Define Seamless Biker Shorts Faded Violet Melange Wmn
      25€ (49€)
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
      51
      L XS S
      Define Adjustable Sports Bra Light Grey
      From 19€ (From 39€)

      Customers also bought

      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      M XL L S XS
      Define Seamless Tights Black Wmn
      59€
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Desert Sand
      44
      M L
      Define Cropped 1/4 Zip Adjustable Desert Sand
      From 25€ (From 45€)
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Desert Sand
      44
      M XS L S
      Define Cropped Adjustable Long Sleeve Desert Sand
      25€ (45€)
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      L S XS M XL
      Define Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
      59€

      Are you in the right place?

      • Åland
      • Argentina
      • Armenia
      • Australia
      • Austria
      • Belgium
      • Bosnia-Herzegovina
      • Brazil
      • Brunei
      • Bulgaria
      • Chile
      • China
      • Colombia
      • Costa Rica
      • Croatia
      • Cyprus
      • Czech Republic
      • Denmark
      • Dominica
      • Egypt
      • Estonia
      • Faroe Islands
      • Finland
      • France
      • Germany
      • Gibraltar
      • Greece
      • Hong Kong
      • Hungary
      • Iceland
      • India
      • Indonesia
      • Ireland
      • Israel
      • Italy
      • Kenya
      • Kuwait
      • Latvia
      • Lithuania
      • Luxembourg
      • Malaysia
      • Malta
      • Moldova
      • Monaco
      • Montenegro
      • Netherlands
      • New Zealand
      • Norway
      • Philippines
      • Poland
      • Portugal
      • Puerto Rico
      • Qatar
      • Reunion
      • Romania
      • Saudi Arabia
      • Serbia
      • Singapore
      • Slovakia
      • Slovenia
      • South Africa
      • Spain
      • Sverige
      • Switzerland
      • Taiwan
      • Thailand
      • Turkey
      • Ukraine
      • United Arab Emirates
      • United Kingdom