ICIW Seamless White Long Sleeve Wmn
  • International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Safe payments
  • Over 20 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

Everyday Seamless Long Sleeve White Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose Size
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • We give you, the brand new Seamless collection!

    These Long Sleeves are made out of a quick dry, light weight, knitted material. Perfect for your workouts. The decorative design with knitted signature patterns on the fore arm, side and back of the long sleeve is not just visual but made with mesh-knitting, which helps you stay cool during your workouts.

    Black ICANIWILL print on the chest, vertical ICANIWILL print on the upper back and reflective details on lower back.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - 94% Nylon, 6% Elastane
    - Good breathability
    - Reflective details

    Choose your Normal size. 

    Available in several colors.

    The model is 177 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: White
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 94% Nylon, 6% Elastan
      Article nr: ICIW-335
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra Black
    29€
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    L M S XS
    Everyday Seamless Sports Bra White
    29€

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Powder Blue
    42€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    42€
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top White Wmn
    L XL XXL
    Everyday Racerback Tank Top White Wmn
    25€
    Everyday Tank Top Amethyst
    L XL XXL
    Everyday Tank Top Amethyst
    25€

    Customers also bought

    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Black
    42€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Light Grey
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Light Grey
    42€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
    L M S
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn White
    42€
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
    L M S XS
    Everyday 1/4 Zip Wmn Graphite
    42€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America