• International free shipping on all orders over €49
  • Over 130 000 reviews
  • 365 days return
  • 100% climate compensated

ICIW Family looking great!

Willow Seamless Sports Bra Grey Melange

Seamless sports bra with ribbed details. Medium support.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Willow is a super soft seamless collection optimized for comfort and fit. Thanks to 4-way stretch and SWEATTECH™ technology for great moisture management, the Willow leggings and sports bra are designed and crafted for allround training with 360 range of motion and minimum irritating seams.

    - ICIW logo at front
    - Ribb details
    - 4-way stretch
    - SWEATTECH™
    - 56% Polyamide 40% Polyester 4% Elastane
    - Removable cups
    - Medium Support

    The model is 174 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Color: Dark gray
      Material: 56% Polyamide 40% Polyester 4% Elastane
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 11330-026
      Collection: Willow Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange
    69€

    ICIW Family looking great!

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Willow Seamless Tights Caramel Melange
    L M S XS
    Willow Seamless Tights Caramel Melange
    69€
    Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange
    69€
    New!
    Package Deal
    Willow Seamless Set Grey Melange
    27
    Willow Seamless Set Grey Melange
    79€ (108€)
    New!
    Package Deal
    Willow Seamless Set Light Grey Melange
    27
    Willow Seamless Set Light Grey Melange
    79€ (108€)

    Customers also bought

    Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Willow Seamless Tights Grey Melange
    69€
    Willow Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Willow Seamless Sports Bra Light Grey Melange
    39€
    Willow Seamless Tights Caramel Melange
    L M S XS
    Willow Seamless Tights Caramel Melange
    69€
    Willow Seamless Tights Light Grey Melange
    L M S XS
    Willow Seamless Tights Light Grey Melange
    69€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America