ICIW Family looking great!

Divine Seamless Tights Mystic Blue

Seamless workout leggings with high waist. Full length.

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before weekdays 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
  • Description
  • Feel divine. From high-intense workouts to chill walks, this collection will be your go-to for all occasions. Both the sports bra and the leggings follow and flatter your curves, while giving you great support in your daily routines.

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW reflective logo
    - 4-way stretch
    - 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
    - Full length
    - High waist

    The model is 170 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Color: Dark blue
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide 45% Polyester 7% Elastane
      Article nr: 11124-165
      Collection: Divine Collection
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
    M S XS
    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
    39€

    ICIW Family looking great!

    reviews

    Bestsellers

    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
    M S XS
    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
    39€
    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
    39€
    Divine Seamless Tights Black
    L M S XS
    Divine Seamless Tights Black
    69€

    Customers also bought

    Divine Seamless Tights Black
    L M S XS
    Divine Seamless Tights Black
    69€
    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
    M S XS
    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Mystic Blue
    39€
    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
    L M S XS
    Divine Seamless Sports Bra Black
    39€
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    L M S XL XS
    Ribbed Define Seamless Tights Dark Sand Wmn
    69€

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America